atthias oesch
Galerie    1    I    2    I    3    I   Wappenschilder   I   Schildhalter  I  Allianzwappen   I   Muster   I   Namenliste   I   Gemeindewappen












Namenliste
A
Affolter von Gerlafingen SO
Aregger von Romos LU
B
Bachmann von Dietikon ZH
Bader von Deitingen SO
Balzarini von Luzern LU
Banz von Hasle / Flühli LU
Baumberger International
Baur von Brugg AG
Berger von Oberlangenegg BE
Biedermann von Jens BE
Bless 1 von Flums SG
Bless 2 von Flusm SG
Borer von Erschwil SO
Bühler von Oberwil im Simmental BE
Burkhalter 1 von Sumiswald BE
Burkhalter 2 von Sumiswald BE
Burkart von Mühlau AG
C
Camenzind von Gersau SZ
Coati von Buttisholz LU
Collenberg von Morissen GR
Coulot von Murgenthal AG
D
De Carli Italien
Destraz von Essertes VD
Di Cicco von Trub BE
Diggelmann von Zürich ZH
Dobler von Mümliswil SO
E
Eash USA
Eberhard von Schnottwil SO
Eggimann von Sumiswald BE
Ernst von Holziken AG
Esch USA
F
Faehre 1 von Winterthur ZH
Faehre 2 von Winterthur ZH
Fischer 1 von Buttisholz LU
Fischer 2 von Buttisholz LU
Flückiger von Wynigen BE
Freyenmuth von Wllhausen TG
Fröhlicher von Bellach SO
Fronzaroli von Altstätten SG
Frutiger v. Innertkirchen+Oberhofen BE
G

Galli 1 von Deitingen SO
Galli 2 von Deitingen SO

Gähwiler von Meggen LU
Gehrig von Degersheim-M. TG
Gerber von Oberlangenegg BE
Gilgen von Rüeggisberg BE

Gobet von Bösingen FR
Gobet von Deitingen SO und
Gobet von  Massonnens FR

Gschwend von Altstätten SG
H
Haas von Oberkirch LU
Häcki von Engelberg OW
Hauser von Böttstein AG
Hebeisen von Ossingen ZH
Helfer von Lurtigen FR

Herzog von Homburg TG
Hirter 1 von Mühlethurnen BE
Hirter 2 von Mühlethurnen BE
Hirzel von Bubikon ZH
Hitroff 1 von Zollikon ZH

Hitroff 2 von Zollikon ZH
Hofstetter von Degersheim-Dorf SG
Holdener von Steinen SZ
Hürlimann von Krummenau SG

Huwiler von Dietwil AG
H.....  von Bubikon ZH
H.....  v
on Bubikon ZH


























impressum   I   links
update 16.6.2018

copyright ©
wappenbild.ch





























Rutishauser von Langrickenbach TG
Ryf von Attiswil BE
Rykart von Rothrist AG
S
Schaad von Lommiswil SO
Schadegg 1
von Amriswil TG
Schadegg 2 von Amriswil TG

Schachtler von Altstätten SG
Schädeli 1 von Kirchlindach BE
Schädeli 2 von Kirchlindach BE
Schlapbach von Oberlangenegg BE

Schnetzer von Jonschwil AG
Schreier von Deitingen SO
Schwaar von Oberlangenegg BE
Seiler von Frauenfeld TG
Seiler von Steg VS

Senn von Wintersingen u. Buus BL
Siegenthaler von Trub BE
Smit von Hägglingen AG
Sollberger von Wynigen BE
Speiser von Zeiningen AG
Steiner von Fischbach LU

Steiner von Ingenbohl SZ
Strähl von Derendingen SO
Stucki von Häutligen BE
T
Thüler von Landiswil i.E. BE
U

Ursprung von Ueken AG
V

Vifian von Wahlern BE

Villiger 1 von Sins AG
Villiger 2 von Sins AG
Volkart von Niederglatt ZH
von Arx von Walterswil BE
von Gunten von Sigriswil BE
von Rotz von Kerns OW
von Sonnenberg von Luzern LU
W

Walt
von Eichberg SG
Wächter von Mönthal AG
Weibel von Oberkrich LU
Weber von Rümlang BE
Wigger von Marbach LU
Wilke von Bettenhausen BE
Winiger von Jona SG
Winiger von Jona SG

Wittwer von Oberlangenegg BE
Wohlwend
von Liechtenstein FL
Wuffli von Rothrist AG
Z

Ziegler Deutschland

Zobrist von Brienz BE
Zumstein von Leissigen BE
Zurbuchen von Habkern BE





























I / J

Jaeggi
von Recherswil SO
Jäggi
von Rothrist AG
Jakob von Lauperswil BE
Jans von Gelfingen LU
Jelk von St. Silvester FR
Joggi
von Bätterkinden BE
Jordi von Gondiswil BE
K

Känzig
von Wiedlisbach BE
Kasper von Klosters GR
Kast von Rehetobel AR
Kehl von Balgach SG
Keiser von Reitnau AG
Kieliger von Silenen UR
Kobel von Krauchthal BE
Köpfli von Sins AG

Kofmehl von Deitingen SO
Kofmehl von Derendingen SO
Kofmel von Deitingen SO
Kofmel 2 von Deitingen SO
Kropf von Oberlangenegg BE
Kunz von Ersigen BE
L
Lampert von Wittenbach SG
Ledergerber von Andwil SG

Lehmann von Luterbach SO
Leuenberger von Rohrbachgraben BE
Levy von Disentis / Mustér GR
Lüscher von Oberentfelden AG
M
Mangold von Nuglar-St. P. SO
Meier von Dällikon ZH
Meier von Koblenz AG
Moretti von Schaffhausen SH

Mühlethaler von Bollodingen BE
Müller
von Altbüron LU
Müller von Hochdorf LU
Müller von Hochdorf  / Hohenrain LU
Müller von Nennigkofen SO

Müller von Zürich u. Bolwil AG
N
Niederberger 1 von Dallenwil NW
Niederberger 2 von Dallenwil NW
O

Obermeier 1
Deutschland
Obermeier 2 Deutschland
Obermeier 3 Deutschland
Obermeier 4 Deutschland
Obi von Oberbipp BE
Oesch von Balgach SG
Oesch 1 von Oberlangenegg BE
Oesch 2 von Oberlangenegg BE
Oesch 3 von Oberlangenegg BE
Oesch 4 von Oberlangenegg BE
Oesch von Zug ZG (ehem. Balgach)
Oesch
USA
P

Pfiffner
von Quarten SG
Pfister von Walliswil-Wangen BE
Probst
von Reigoldswil BL
Q

Quinter
von Trun GR
R

Reich
von Lauperswil BE
Ris von Deitingen SO
Röthlisberger
von Langnau BE
Rolli von Oberbalm BE
Ruchti von Rapperswil BE
Ruckstuhl 1
von Affeltrangen TG
Ruckstuhl 2 von Affeltrangen TG
Ruckstuhl 3 von Affeltrangen TG

Rüegg von Eschenbach SG
Ruf
von Murgenthal AG
Rufer von Münchenbuchsee BE